Primera RFEF Grupo I / CLASIFICACIÓN

Primera RFEF Grupo I CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 AD Alcorcón 432113443316
2 RM Castilla 412111823320
3 Córdoba CF 402112453519
4 Depor 392111642918
5 Racing Ferrol 352110562616
6 Celta B 33219663324
7 Cultural 332110383023
8 Linares 32219573029
9 Balompédica 28217771916
10 AD Mérida 27217682124
11 CD Badajoz 27217682126
12 Sanse 272183102130
13 Unionistas 26216871624
14 Rayo Majadahonda 252174102728
15 Algeciras CF 25216782529
16 CF Fuenlabrada 232165101728
17 San Fernando 212156101926
18 Talavera 202155111730
19 Pontevedra CF 192147101524
20 Ceuta 122133152138