Primera RFEF Grupo I / CLASIFICACIÓN

Primera RFEF Grupo I CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Racing Ferrol 753822975525
2 AD Alcorcón 7438211165323
3 RM Castilla 6938191275838
4 Depor 6738181375329
5 Celta B 59381611114838
6 Linares 5938178135353
7 Unionistas 56381511123840
8 AD Mérida 54381412124037
9 Córdoba CF 54381412124837
10 Cultural 4838139164143
11 CF Fuenlabrada 4638137183251
12 Ceuta 4538129175352
13 San Fernando 45381112154650
14 Rayo Majadahonda 4538129174251
15 Algeciras CF 44381111163647
16 CD Badajoz 43381110173552
17 Sanse 43381110173046
18 Balompédica 42381012163134
19 Pontevedra CF 363899203453
20 Talavera 333889213663