Primera RFEF Grupo I / CLASIFICACIÓN

Primera RFEF Grupo I CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Córdoba CF 124400112
2 Racing Ferrol 12440073
3 AD Alcorcón 8422064
4 RM Castilla 7421195
5 Linares 7321052
6 Depor 7321042
7 Fuenla 7421155
8 Cultural 6420254
9 Algeciras CF 6420234
10 Sanse 6420268
11 Pontevedra CF 5412154
12 CD Badajoz 5412144
13 Celta B 4411266
14 San Fernando 4411234
15 Balompédica 2402246
16 Unionistas 2402237
17 AD Mérida 1301203
18 Rayo Majadahonda 1401337
19 Talavera 0100103
20 Ceuta 0400428